» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2/15/1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. 0671723650 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C09. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 2/15/1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. 0671723650 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MMPB Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Fair. 0671723650 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People (Revised) used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People (Revised)

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 1/1/1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Relationships. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rivertown Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $3.23

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: TextbooksRus #9470129. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $3.36

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $3.36

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People new book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $3.86

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $3.87

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $3.87

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Special anniversary edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale, and Carnegie, Dorothy (Preface by), and Pell, Arthur R, PH.D. (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $3.88

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised Edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. 0671723650. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, markings in text, 42nd printing; 12mo 7"-7½" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Carnegie, Dale other copies of this book

price: $6.05

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Very Good. 0671723650 Mass Market Paperback, 1982, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People new book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $6.41

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends and Influence People used book

How to Win Friends and Influence People

by Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $6.43

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: No Illustrator. Very Good. No Jacket. MULTI COLORED WITH TEXT PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED, LIGHTLY BUMPED EDGES. INTERIOR PAGES HAVE LIGHT INKING. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People new book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990-02-15 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: New. GREAT BOOK GREAT READ! NEW CONDITION-MASS MARKET PAPER BACK. NOT A BARGAIN, REMAINDER OR BOOK CLUB BOOK! PAGES CLEAN, TIGHT BINDING NO WRITING, NOT AN EX LIBRARY, WE SHIP FAST AND ALWAYS WELL PACKED! THANK YOU. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dads Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

How to Win Friends & Influence People used book

How to Win Friends & Influence People

by Dale Carnegie other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: POCKET Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671723651 ISBN: 0671723650

Description: VERY GOOD. MINIMAL VISIBLE WEAR ONLY. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.