|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780671704636
(52 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. clean & unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 249 p.; 0.75" x 6.76" x 4.23". Hercule Poirot Mysteries (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. 067170463X F500. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: POCKET
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; New book. Unread. Clean cut across top of front cover. 65TH PRINTING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Wear to edges of soft cover. Page tanning from age. Fold lines to spine from reading. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Edition: REPRINT
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER, New York, New York, U.S.A.
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. EDGEWEAR FROM SHELF. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Your Bookie,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. 067170463X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: 1978. Mass Market Pap. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. 067170463X A176__STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. 067170463X A162___STANDAED USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. 067170463X Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Name of previous owner in ink on first page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. 067170463X Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. 067170463X Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Paperback / Grade A/ Very Good. Used Book Standard used book condition--Colorful cover--Clean and clear pages--Straight uncreased spine--Light wear--Tight binding--GOOD QUALITY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blackhawk Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: 1978. Mass Market Pap. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Cover has some wear on edges. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine/dust jacket. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Good. 067170463X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Edition: Later Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Christie, Agatha
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: POCKET
Date Published: 1960
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; 65TH PRINTING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: 1978. Mass Market Pap. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
D & D Galleries,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Murder on the Orient Express
by
Agatha Christie
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780671704636
ISBN: 067170463X
Description: Very Good. Paperback, 256 pages, VERY GOOD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
D & D Galleries,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |