Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780671636241
(20 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Price, Anne
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: BOARD BOOK
Publisher: Meadowbrook
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. 0671636243 1993 Meadowbrook; *5TH PRINT; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, slight edge curl, minor age grime, o/w good; Fore-edge: age grime/tanning; Content: age grime, owner's mark, o/w clean, tight & unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Price, Anne, and Dana, Nancy Bamford
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DON BUNNELL ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price~Nancy Dana
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Price, Anne, and Dana, Nancy Bamford
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 146 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. Good Condition for being read. ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! ** read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook
Date Published: 1987-05-15
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. This is an ex library copy binding tight pages clean with usual markings. It is also missing a dust jacket. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
heavytail ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Meadowbrook
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Acceptable. Mild warping; spine okay. Book is ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Meadowbrook
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Meadowbrook
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Price, Anne; Dana, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: Later
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Meadowbrook Pr, Minnetonka, Minnesota, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Near Fine in N/a jacket. Minor shelfwear, tight and clean. read more
The Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Exp ReiUpdated_Month1|-1
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press, U.S.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Used-Very Good. Unread. Slight shelf wear and marking on cover. Content in very good condition. read more
The Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price, Nancy Dana
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press, U. S
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition. pp., 300grams, ISBN: 0671636243. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd. ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Exp ReiUpdated_Month1|0
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press, U.S.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Used-Like New. Unread, as new. read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Price, Anne, and Dana, Nancy Bamford
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Meadowbrook Press
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. 146 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Working Woman's Guide to Breastfeeding
by
Anne Price
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Board book
Publisher: Meadowbrook
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671636241
ISBN: 0671636243
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.