Description:Very Good. 0671624520 clean inside-cover shows minor wear,...Very Good. 0671624520 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, name on first page books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers.
Description:A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade...A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good /
Description:Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!
Description:Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding....Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience.
Description:Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding....Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience.
Description:Good. Buy from the best: 4, 000, 000 items shipped to delighted...Good. Buy from the best: 4, 000, 000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1, 000, 000 unique items ready to ship today!
Description:Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding....Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience.
Description:Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding....Stewart, Pat L. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience.
Description:Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight...Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. Trust an experienced independent bookseller since 1988.
Description:Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight...Like New. Some hard to spot shelf wear. Overall clean and tight condition. Trust an experienced independent bookseller since 1988.
Description:Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very...Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket.
Description:Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very...Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket.
Description:Fine. 0671624520 Pub date: 1986. Condition: Fine. Has slight...Fine. 0671624520 Pub date: 1986. Condition: Fine. Has slight shelf wear. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.