» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 471 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: A Jove Books Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good, spine cocked. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book has bright, unmarked pages. Page 201-202 is loose. The dust jacket has moderate shelf wear & heavy edge wear. The edges and corners are chipped with tears. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Second Dip Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by Marilyn French other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Very Good in fair jacket. Hardbound in VERY GOOD condition, with the DJ in fair condition, note on first page to previous owner. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D & D Galleries, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Women's Room used book

The Women's Room

by French, Marilyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Summit Books Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780671400101 ISBN: 067140010X

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. 471 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Rosinante Inc, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.