» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good. 0671020560 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper back Publisher: Archway Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. Paxton, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Ex-library, with usual stamps and markings. Cover and pages are well worn but still good reading copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Paperback). Audience: Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Moldy Bookstore, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market paperback Publisher: Archway, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. No jacket. Adapted for young readers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good. Mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (adapted for young fans) used book

Inca Gold (adapted for young fans)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Archway Fiction Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. may have price &/or mark on cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Paperback). Audience: Young adult. adapted for young fans edition read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AVALON (AE) BOOKS, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good. 0671020560 Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear and Edgewear, Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. Ready to read. Book has moderate wear with some use to cover and binding. No missing pages but may have some markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Pulse ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold used book

Inca Gold

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Archway / Pocket Books Date Published: 1998-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1998. Dirk Pitt adventure. This edition Adapted for Young Fans. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold-Adapted for Young Fans used book

Inca Gold-Adapted for Young Fans

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Archway 1998. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers) used book

Inca Gold (Adapted for Young Readers)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Pulse Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780671020569 ISBN: 0671020560

Description: Very Good. 0671020560 very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Shock Wave

Shock Wave

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Flood Tide

Flood Tide

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.49!

Dragon

Dragon

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.99!

Cyclops

Cyclops

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.25!

Treasure

Treasure

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.62!

Raise the Titanic

Raise the Titanic

by Clive Cussler

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.00!