» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Gravity used book

Gravity

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 10/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity used book

Gravity

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 2000-10 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. 0671016776 SS--This mass market paperback book is in between very good & good condition! ! FIRST EDITION! ! FULL NUMBER LINE 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! Some creasing of the spine. Standard signs of wear from reading. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Very Good. 0671016776 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity used book

Gravity

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Moderate spine creasing. Light sticker residue. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P Peterson Bookseller, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. 0671016776 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date published: 10/3/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Very Good. 0671016776 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YC61. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date published: 10/3/2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Very Good. 0671016776 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity used book

Gravity

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity used book

Gravity

by Gerritsen, Tess other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: Oct 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: B. 6th printing. 0671016776. read more

condition:

See description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Average wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense used book

Gravity: a Novel of Medical Suspense

by Tess Gerritsen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671016777 ISBN: 0671016776

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Bloodstream

Bloodstream

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.99!

Life Support

Life Support

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.98!

Harvest

Harvest

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sinner

Sinner

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Vanish

Vanish

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Body Double

Body Double

by Tess Gerritsen

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!