Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780670855032
(477 available copies)
Page 1 of 20
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen, And Morgan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 832 p. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Pages are clean; no marks; binding is tight; DJ has slight shelf wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 787 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Karen Knipling ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: GOOD. HB NO DJ. CLEAN AND SOLID READING COPY. STAINS ON EDGES AND SOIL ON BOARDS, SPINE AND EDGES. GREAT READING COPY. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jana moseley ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ralph Roberts has a problem: he isn't sleeping so well these days. In fact he's hardly sleeping at all...787 pp. Dj is slightly rubbed-has white background and red letters on spine. Prior owner's name inside first page. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Clean pages. Book has a curve to it. Minor stain to some pages. Good DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. Has dust jacket. Good Condition Overall. Sharp corners. Some dirt on cover. Hardcover edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and dj intact with little to no wear. Solid and clean. read more
Insomnia
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. 0670855030 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994-10
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. read more
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Insomnia
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780670855032
ISBN: 0670855030
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.