Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13:9780670829828ISBN:067082982X
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.