|
Mais Oui, Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Mais Oui, 3rd Ed
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Markings- read more
|
|
Mais Oui, 3rd Ed
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui, 3rd Ed
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Acceptable. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. With CD! Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Thompson, Chantal P
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cengage Learning
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Text in English, French. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui, 3rd Ed
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Thompson, Chantal
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fair. 10.2 x 8 x 0.9 inches. 3RD EDITION, 2004. ISBN 0-618-33819-5. Covers are wellworn at edges. Text unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Karen's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui W/Cd 3e
by
Ann Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin (Academic)
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fine-Used in None as Issued jacket. / 0618338195. LIKE NEW CONDITION. *THIRD EDITION 2004. INCLUDES 3 OPENED CD'S. TEXT is clean and without marks or highlighting. BINDING is tight and square COVER has no edge wear except tiny corner scuffs and light scratches on back surface. very nice copy! *attention students: a later edition exists; this one is less expensive, if you can use it! Please check before ordering. thanks prompt shipping, good service, careful packing. free Delivery Confirmation. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
hizbooker,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui! Third Edition. Text Only. No Cd Or Workbook
by
Thompson, Chantal P; Phillips, Elaine M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Very Good + Imperial 8vo. Whistle clean, tight copy: VG+. 3rd Ed., 2004. Text only: no CDs or Workbook. read more
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui, Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Mais Oui, Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui, Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fair. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
|
Mais Oui, 3rd Ed
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. CDs are not included. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nettextstore,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Thompson, Chantal
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good + Minor wear to corners and edges of cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Mais Oui [Hardcover] By Thompson, Chantal
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. WE SHIP WITH ECO-FRIENDLY MAILERS. Book is in Good/Great Condition. Some markings throughout it. Half inch rip on one page. Tight binding. Cover shows slight wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ShnooksBooks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui, Third Edition
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fair. The spine is falling apart. Book cover is not in bad shape! ! Pages are also in very good shape! ! No marks or highlighting! ! FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Fair. Cover has some edge wear and corners are rubbed. Used stickers on cover and/or spine. Pages have minimal marks and highlighting! ! FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Cover has some edge wear and corners rubbed. Pages have minimal marks and highlighting! ! Overall in good condition! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. 3rd. Edition; Book is in overall good condition! ! Cover shows a little wear and pages may have a few marks and/or highlighting. FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and free of any noticeable marks or highlighting! ! FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mais Oui
by
Chantal Thompson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Heinle
Date Published: 2003-11-19
ISBN-13: 9780618338191
ISBN: 0618338195
Description: Good. Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and free of any noticeable marks or highlighting! ! FAST SHIPPING W/USPS TRACKING! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbooksPro,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|