» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition] [Hardcover] By

other copies of this book

price: $3.69

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Very Good. McDougal Littell: Auf Deutsch! 2 (Teacher's Edition). Hardcover in Excellent Condition! Minor shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AE) [mrs]We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NationwideTextcom, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Auf Deutsch 2 TE used book

Auf Deutsch 2 TE

by Lida Daves-Schneider other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Very good condition teachers edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Windsor Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Auf Deutsch! Level 2

other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Good. Unused TEACHER EDITION book in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Auf Deutsch! Level 2

by Lida Daves-Schneider Et Al other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell Co Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Very Good. 2001. TEACHER'S EDITION. An excellent teacher's text with clean pages that are free of writing. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksavers, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Auf Deutsch! 2 Teacher's Edition

by Daves-Schneider, Lida, and Schneider, Karl, and Finger, Anke other copies of this book

price: $9.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell, usa ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Shipping upgrade! Order processed within minutes of your purchase! In business since 1975! May have lightest shopwear/shelfwear or be unused customer return! 50% off wholesale school price! Text in German / English. Glued binding. Paper over boards.362 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Integrated with Focus Deutsh the Annenberg/CPB Project video series! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Leland C. Warren, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. 0618029656 NEW NEVER USED-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE. WE SHIP DAILY. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Georgia Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Auf Deutsch 2 TE

other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Like new condiiton, small tear in upper right corner, excellent customer service, ships immediately, 0618029656 T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Educational Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Auf Deutsch! Level 2 (Zwei)-Teacher's Edition

by Schneider, Schneider, Fritz, Newton, Finger, Delia other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. 2004 impression of a 2001 copyright. Brand new Teacher's Edition read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Zeebooks, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $4.19

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Fine. 0618029656 100% guarantee fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Textbook Barn, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougal Littell Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Very Good. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Has a name inside. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Allied Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Good. 0618029656 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition] [Hardcover]

other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Like New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Allied Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch 2 Te

other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McDougall Littell Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. 0618029656 New book that has never been used in great condition! What a buy! [Hardcover] (McDougal Littell), Auf Deutsch! 2: Teacher's Edition. ISBN|0618029656 PER QW Teacher Material. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: AllAmericanTextbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $19.45

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Good. 0618029656 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $52.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Auf Deutsch! 2 [Teacher's Edition]

other copies of this book

price: $60.69

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780618029655 ISBN: 0618029656

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.