|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Good, spine cocked. 517p. read more
|
|
Scruples Two: Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Good. Hardback book. Good condition has been read so will have signs of useage pages yellowed due to age. Hardback book. Good condition has been read so will have signs of useage pages yellowed due to age. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nicola knight,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
QLD,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam, London
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo. Nice copy with very slight spine fading on dj. read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Turquoise hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Bantam Press, London
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: VG: in very good condition with dustwrapper. 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: 1992. Bantam. Book-VG, edges rubbed. DJ-VG, slight edgewear. 9.5x6. 517pp. read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: New. New hardback copy box 62. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ajmbooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. Friendly Service. read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 07/01/1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 07/01/1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two By Krantz, Judith
by
Standard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Fair read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bdwe(uk),
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two By Krantz, Judith
by
Standard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Fair read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bdwe(uk),
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Crantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples II
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard back
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Near Fine in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Small tear to dust cover. some tanning to edge of pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: 0593 014510
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Fine in fine dj. Shipped from the UK or the USA. read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BANTAM PRESS
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Hardback with D/J. USED, BUT IN GOOD CONDITION. 13987B4RED3D* 7848014 2 (#22890-H32-13) read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BANTAM PRESS
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Published by BANTAM PRESS in 1993. Hardback with Dust jacket. Condition: Very Good. May show some wear. #7726467 9747B5RED5D* 7726467 2 (#06-15-H08-35) read more
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Judith Krantz
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780593014516
ISBN: 0593014510
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Scruples Two
by
Krantz, Judith
other copies of this book
|