|
Space Race
by
Stamper, Judith B, And Blevins, Wiley, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 02/1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Space Race
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer; Blevins, Wiley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. Approx 20 pp. Corner bumped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! , Phonics Fun. Sci-Fi Phonics)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper Wiley Blevins Jerry Zimmerman
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! , Phonics Fun. Sci-Fi Phonics)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper Wiley Blevins Jerry Zimmerman
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Owner's name inside. Writing inside. read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Space Race
by
Stamper, Judith B, and Blevins, Wiley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Zimmerman, Jerry. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Hello Reader! Phonics Fun. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith Bauer Stamper
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 2/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. 0590762672 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z32M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 2/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. 0590762672 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X14D. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 2/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. 0590762672 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y37M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 2/1/1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: New. 0590762672 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X17F. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kristy's Great Idea
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990-02-16
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Squirrel,
STAFF,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kristy's Great Idea
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDLESEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Acceptable. Name On The First Page-*** Expect to receive a well read copy-The condition of the book will be readable, perhaps with heavy creasing and some damage. You wouldn't want to give it as a present-Dispatched in padded packaging. ** UK SELLER-Get it in days not weeks ** read more
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Stamper, Judith Bauer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Cartwheel Books-Scholastic Inc.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: VG. Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race (Hello Reader! Phonics Fun)
by
Judith B. Stamper~Wiley Blevins~Jerry Zimmerman
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kristy's Great Idea
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kristy's Great Idea
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
HAMPSHIRE,,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. Family business dispatching books to all over the world within 24/48 hours. Next day delivery and gist wrapping are available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Seaside Lady,
HAMPSHIRE,,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Space Race
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Kristy's Great Idea
by
Ann M. Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Hippo
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780590762670
ISBN: 0590762672
Description: Very Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|