New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 10/1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 10/1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. 0590494465 Good Condition softcover, cover has wear, personal stamp inside cover, part of spine is missing cover, no marks on the reading pages, Cover has wear to include creases, edgewear, stains, and tears. Text has age tone and discoloration. Text has stains, binding is good, spine creases, good reading copy.100% Satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. 0590494465 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. 121 p.; 0.40" x 7.58" x 5.25". Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Juvenile reading level. GOOD SOLID READING COPY read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade pb Publisher: Scholastic Inc, New York Date Published: c1993 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. comes with Halloween cut-out mask, slight shelf wear. Goosebumps; #11. Unknown printing. (pbk. ) [vi], 121 p.; 20 cm. "An Apple paperpack. " Source: Copyright deposit, Jan. 18, 1994. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksnthings, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. 0590494465 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Siu Jing Tong, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Acceptable. Cover has some wear. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. 0590494465 K102___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. 0590494465 K102___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Audience: Children/juvenile. trade pb, 13a1, shelf wear to cover, next day shipping read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps, No 11) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps, No 11)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. The cover has been creased and theres a slight rip where the spine meets the cover. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Fair. The cover is a bit worn, some small creases. the pages have yellowed. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Audience: Children/juvenile. sept. 1993 ediiton, great solid reading copy read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Fine. PAPERBACK. Excellent condition. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask used book

The Haunted Mask

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good Copy. Trade paperback. Text is clean and unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square with creasing and wear. has bumping to corners. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 121 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 11. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. Cover slightly worn. Small creases on covers. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps, No 11) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps, No 11)

by Stine, R. L.. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: August, 1995 ISBN-13: 9780590494465 ISBN: 0590494465

Description: Good. Lightly aged pages, shelf wear & corner bends on cover. Book Description\nJust call him prune face! Steve Boswell will never forget Carly Beth's Halloween mask. It was so gross. So terrifying. But this year Steve wants to have the scariest costume on the block. So he gets a mask from the same store where Carly Beth got hers. It looks like a creepy old man. With stringy hair. A wrinkled face. And spiders crawling out of the ears! Steve's definitely got the scariest mask around. Too bad he ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bizarre Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps) used book

The Haunted Mask (Goosebumps)

by R. L. Stine other copies of this book