Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780590477901
(13 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Relatives Came
by
Cynthia Rylant
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Relatives Came
by
Cynthia Rylant
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Scholastic Inc.
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Used. read more
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia (Illustrator-Stephen Gammell)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Books, New York NY USA
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Near Fine. 9 1/2" x 9" Caldecott Honor Book. fine interior; extremely light cover handling. read more
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia (Illustrator-Stephen Gammell)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Books, New York NY USA
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Near Fine. 9 1/2" x 9" Caldecott Honor Book. very light use. read more
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Good. No Jacket. Book Curled, Sticker Front Cover, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Reading Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Relatives Came (Caldecott Honor Book)
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Reprint.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Gammell, Stephen. New. No dust jacket as issued. Really funny pictures read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Joyce G Overholt ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Gammell, Stephen. Good. No dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. Caldecott honor book. Bottom right corner of book dog-eared. Small tear in bottom of spine. 1-3/4" rip in back First Scholastic Printing, June 1993--from copyright page. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ufoundit ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Relatives Came
by
Cynthia Rylant
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Scholatic Pub Date: 1/1/1985 Binding: Paperback Pages: 20. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Relatives Came
by
Cynthia Rylant
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Bookplate inside. ISBN 0590477900. read more
Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S BOOK CLUB PAPERBACK
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC. @
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S BOOK CLUB PAPERBACK
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC. @
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Relatives Came
by
Rylant, Cynthia
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780590477901
ISBN: 0590477900
Description: Stephen Gammel. Very Good + 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Please email us if you would like further information or if you would like us to send you a picture of the book. Thanks for looking! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
wally slowik ,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.