» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. No Jacket. Stamp Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Sm. Creases On Spine, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 03M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Front cover creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman, Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Fair. Paperback. Library discard. Cover is significantly worn. Pages tanned. Binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steel Valley Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Near Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Very light use in and out except a 1" square white scar on front cover illustration (on Grace's hair). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Near Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Fine except two 1/3" thin scratches on front cover.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y36H. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y51R. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y41F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 6/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y42I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Includes illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: red rover do over, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Binch, Caroline. Fine. 10 1/2" x 8 1/2" Fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace new book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.02

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks Date Published: 1993-06 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: New. Paperback, never read, all unmarked, clean, post office daily. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MegaBooks2, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace new book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman; Caroline Binch other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: 1993 Softcover Edition by Scholastic Paperbacks. Excellent Condition! No Remainder Mark, No Damage, 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Shomco, inc., TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Good. Good, Paperback, rubbed, creases, color illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book House - Saint Louis, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Mary Hoffman other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Caroline Binch. Softcover. Very good condition, name on back of front cover. Grace can do anything she puts her mind to-even play Peter Pan! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Faerie, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Amazing Grace used book

Amazing Grace

by Hoffman, Mary; Binch, Caroline other copies of this book

price: $17.40

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590460095 ISBN: 0590460099

Description: Very Good. 0590460099 Excellent condition, paperback 1991, name on inside cover, clean pgs, great cover, readit, VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Agora Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.