|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Glued binding. 241 p. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. 0590035584 Excellent condition softcover. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. 0590035584 Softcover book is in good condition, mild shelf wear, spine creases. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Number Line 12 11 10
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: New. 0590035584 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C68. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild 5.5
by
McGraw, Eloise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. 0590035584. Library marking taped to spine, writing on front end page. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Fine. 239 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. -1st Printing--241 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The soft cover is well preserved. -Publish Place: New York-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. 0590035584 Thank you for looking at BookHaven1. no sale is ever final.100% satisfaction guaranteed, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996-01
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. 0590035584 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. YOUTH Paperback. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Glued binding. 241 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Scholastic Pub Date: 1/1/1996 Binding: Paperback Pages: 241. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Glued binding. 241 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996-01
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
Eloise Jarvis McGraw
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996-01
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Moorchild
by
McGraw, Eloise Jarvis
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780590035583
ISBN: 0590035584
Description: Good. Glued binding. 241 p. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|