|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780575400184
(219 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. 256p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Gollancz, 1995. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. 256p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Gollancz, 1995. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. 256p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Gollancz, 1995. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. 256p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Gollancz, 1995. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. 256p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Gollancz, 1995. read more
|
|
High Fidelity Pb
by
Nick Hornby
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Nick Hornby
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity Pb
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Indigo
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. 0575400188 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tare and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1265 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity Pb
by
Nick Hornby
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996-04-25
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. Clean and tight, a couple of creases in the binding, softcover, in great shape. read more
|
|
High Fidelity Pb
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Fair. 0575400188 Used-Acceptable. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Near Fine. 8vo. 253pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cardinal Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. Used and in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. Spine is creased otherwise book is in good condition. Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Pages tanned. Previous owner name. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Cover creased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback, cover rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Indigo, London
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Almost Fine. 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" tall. 253pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stephen Dadd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity: a Novel
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good/Fair. Light creases to covers but a good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Fair. Paperback. Covers sunned and edges rubbed. An acceptable reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good+ Carefully read once. A good+ copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Nick Hornby
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. Edges rubbed, otherwise a good copy. read more
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Nick Hornby
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: INDIGO
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. UNCREASED SPINE, LIGHT COVER CREASES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Soft &Cuddlies,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity
by
Hornby, Nick
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Indigo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780575400184
ISBN: 0575400188
Description: Good. Paperback. Book condition good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Fidelity: a Novel
by
Hornby, Nick
| | | |