|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Faber and Faber
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Dibdin, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. 0571197191 Used book. Very good. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004-08-05
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Good Clean Copy. Unread Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
B Taylor,
EY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Dibdin, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback.
Publisher: Faber & Faber., London.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 362pp. An Aurelio Zen Mystery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
N. G. Lawrie Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Long Finish
by
Dibdin, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber & Faber Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Ex-Library read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish. : an Aurelio Zen Mystery
by
Dibdin, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Faber And Faber Ltd., London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. Book cover-The cover of this book is creased or has markings in accordance with the book's age. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. This book is in good all round condition which means that it will show signs of wear and having been read. Any questions please e-mail, only too happy to help. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. We aim to ship within one working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cover 2 Cover Books,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber and Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery)
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Long Finish (Aurelio Zen Mystery S. )
by
Michael Dibdin
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Faber
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780571197194
ISBN: 0571197191
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|