|
Flaw in the Blood, a
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very Good. Format: Hardcover. Year: 2008. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition / First Printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2/26/2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2/26/2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. AS IS! read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Bantam Pub Date: 2/26/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 304. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 289 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. 055380524X Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B-Logistics,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. No Dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Publishing Group
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: New in New jacket. New-This book has not been read and shows no obvious defects. It may have a remainder mark. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. 055380524X Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tartan Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book, 304 pp. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: New in new dust jacket. no flaws. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 289 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very Good in Like New jacket. Ex-library has clear mylar cover and usual library markings. Pages are clean and in excellent condition. read more
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008-02-26
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Text/binding is clean&crisp. in dustcover in very good condition jacket. Full Number Line.100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MapleHill Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Advanced Reading Copy
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Near Fine. Historical mystery set in 1860's-era Windsor Castle. Jane Austen. read more
|
|
Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie (Francine Mathews)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: 1st Ed., f/f. 1st editions are 1st printings unless noted; Dust Jackets have clear archival quality covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: 055380524X. All very good condition-just very light wear to cover. Will be sent from Devon within 24 hours by first class post.; 1.3 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 304 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Pixie,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Barron, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. First Print. Signed in person by the author on the FULL title page, not inscribed, clipped or otherwise marked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Garys Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Flaw in the Blood
by
Stephanie Barron
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553805246
ISBN: 055380524X
Description: Good. read more
|