» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. 0553802380 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brownies Book Sales, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $7.42

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. Book is close to being in very good condition...Dust jacket has wear to the outer edges...Hard Cover has minor wear, tips slightly bent...Pages are in excellent condition, slight tanning... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: johnsjungle, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Next Accident used book

Next Accident

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Near Fine. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) New and unread with review card still in it. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Looking for Books?, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident new book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $12.87

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 8/28/2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: ARC Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam, NY Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Fine. 0553802380. Uncorrected Proof, Advance Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gravelly Run Antiquarians, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $28.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. First edition hardcover; full number line; NOT ex-library or book club; light edge wear to jacket; no rem marks; Jacket in mylar, NOT price clipped; has po name and date inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Gardner, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Fair. 0553802380. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book Will contain Library Markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553802382 ISBN: 0553802380

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Next Accident used book

The Next Accident

by Lisa Gardner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA