|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Gardner, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. 0553802380 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Gardner, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: VG. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. Book is close to being in very good condition...Dust jacket has wear to the outer edges...Hard Cover has minor wear, tips slightly bent...Pages are in excellent condition, slight tanning... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
johnsjungle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Next Accident
by
Gardner, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Near Fine. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) New and unread with review card still in it. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 8/28/2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Gardner, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: ARC
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, NY
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Fine. 0553802380. Uncorrected Proof, Advance Reading Copy. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. First edition hardcover; full number line; NOT ex-library or book club; light edge wear to jacket; no rem marks; Jacket in mylar, NOT price clipped; has po name and date inside front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Gardner, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Fair. 0553802380. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rbuks,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book Will contain Library Markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780553802382
ISBN: 0553802380
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Next Accident
by
Lisa Gardner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
 |