|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Very Good. Thumb worn and dog eared. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Dean Koontz
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Odd Hours
by
Koontz, Dean R
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780553591705
ISBN: 0553591703
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 397 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|