» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 03/1999 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998-11-03 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MapleHill Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 0553572326 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little Bear Creek Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Some spine and cover creases. Text is clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Very Good. UPPER RIGHT CORNER OF FRONT COVER CUT. NAME INSIDE FRONT COVER. 61012 L19 FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 0553572326 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, stk #2117h6. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest (Alex Delaware Novel Ser. ) used book

Survival of the Fittest (Alex Delaware Novel Ser. )

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. The daughter of a diplomat disappears on a school field trip--lured into the Santa Monica mountains and killed in cold blood. Her father denies the possibility of a political motive. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Wyatt, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998-11-03 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. First printing. unmarked pages, lightly greyed page edges, heavy spine wear (several crease), cover has edge wear and small creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 0553572326 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 0553572326 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on lower right corner of front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 0553572326 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Some spine and cover creases. Text is clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Spine creasing & edgewear to cover; writing on first page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest used book

Survival of the Fittest

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Some spine and cover wear. Text is clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998-11-03 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel used book

Survival of the Fittest: an Alex Delaware Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1998-11-03 ISBN-13: 9780553572322 ISBN: 0553572326

Description: Good. Average used paperback with broken binding and wear. Great reading copy! read more

condition:

Book: