Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780553562781
(190 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 04/1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 240 p. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ellen Patterson ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CM Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Sloped spine. Tanning pages. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-56278-9. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-56278-9. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very nice copy with some light spine creases. Pages clean and tight. Ships within 24 hours with delivery confirmation. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ReginaRancher ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Fanfare, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: VG. Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Fanfare
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. 0553562789 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A great used copy with minor edge wear and rubbing to cover. Pages are like new! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bleuray Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. 0553562789 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. 0553562789 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Random House Inc., New York, NY 10019
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 5/7/1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. 0553562789 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 07V. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: Jan 1994
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: C+ Reissue. 0553562789. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Fanfare
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. 0553562789 Paperback. Binding and Pages: Excellent; Cover/Title: Good. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Long Time Coming
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fanfare
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780553562781
ISBN: 0553562789
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.