» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing-Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing-Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Bantam 1990. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Fine. 0553348698. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $2.52

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine [Paperback] By used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine [Paperback] By

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Tight and clean. Minor edgewear. Slight yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. 0553348698 21676 PB: spine smooth, text has slight margin notations, cover has slight shelf wear-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m ai l. wt1lbpf. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak M. D. other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Bantam Books. 1990. Softcover. Very Good with no dust jacket. Spine is straight. No tears. Very light shelfwear. Some highlighting to first two chapters. 0553348698. A nice tight copy. Trade PB. 278 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keystone Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind/Body Medicine

by Deepak Chopra other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind-Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind-Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Upstate Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing, Exploring the Frontiers of Mind, Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing, Exploring the Frontiers of Mind, Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam New Age book, New York Date Published: 1989, 1990 June ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: stellar man cover art. VERY GOOD Condition. 6x9" Paper Covers 278pg Trade paper format. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonderful Books By Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Body, Mind, Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Body, Mind, Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good + 6" x 9" 278 pages indexed. Ink gift inscription on first title page. No other marks. Dr. Chopra writes with almost magical simplicity. This is an important book for anyone interested in maintaining or restoring health.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Don's Book Store, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak, Dr other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Good. No DJ Issued. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Estates Gallery Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine used book

Quantum Healing: Exploring the Frontiers of Mind Body Medicine

by Chopra, Deepak other copies of this book

price: $6.35

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553348699 ISBN: 0553348698

Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback-VG-Book is clean-Index-278 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.