» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tanned pages. Tight binding. Tilted spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent condition. No marks. Very light edge wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. An Alex Delaware Novel. "A Marvelous Read. "--The New york Times Book Review read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. Light cover crease. Tanned pages. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Bantam Rack Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very Good. Little creasing to front cover 468 p.; 1.37" x 6.93" x 4.20". Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. ISBN 0-553-29170-X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: VG. Minor creases. Gently read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb used book

Time Bomb

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Shelf and edge wear to wraps. Spine slightly cocked. Solid copy with clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback)) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback))

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. Paperback; cover and spine worn; pages slightly bent; no writing within text; RTB449. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Very Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Time Bomb (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780553291704 ISBN: 055329170X

Description: Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Silent Partner

Silent Partner

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Private Eyes

Private Eyes

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.43!

Self-Defense

Self-Defense

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Blood Test

Blood Test

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.50!

Over the Edge

Over the Edge

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Bad Love

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!