Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tanned pages. Tight binding. Tilted spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent condition. No marks. Very light edge wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. An Alex Delaware Novel. "A Marvelous Read. "--The New york Times Book Review read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. Light cover crease. Tanned pages. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Very Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780553291704ISBN:055329170X
Description: Good. 055329170X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.