Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780553275827
(46 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. 0553275828 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. black mark on top pages read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 6th Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Toronto, Canada
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Book is Good+ 16mo. 197 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. A front line personal report of Vietnam battle action. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dan Wyatt ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Very Good. Very good condition; clean; minor wear to illustrated cover wraps. A front line personal report of Vietnam battle action; made into a film. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Very Good. Softcover book in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books Plus ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Bantam Books 1986. Yellowing. Creases along spine. All books in VG or better condition. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Shelf-wear and small tear on back cover. Free Delivery Confirmation is included with each item. Mailed inside a plastic sleeve for extra shipping protection. FREE delivery confirmation and mailed inside a plastic sleeve for extra shipping protection. read more
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Ninth Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Near Fine. 0553275828. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Oddball Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 3/1/1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Very Good. 0553275828 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y59L. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
McDonough, James R.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. 0553275828 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Platoon Leader
by
James R. McDonough
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780553275827
ISBN: 0553275828
Description: Good. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.