» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Og Mandino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Pages unmarked but partially faded, minor wear on cover edges. Ships within 24 hours, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KeenBooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Small fold on back cover. Inner pages crisp and unmarked. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starfrog Books, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very Good. 0553245767 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 3/1/1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very Good. 0553245767 Thanks X60G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 3/1/1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very Good. 0553245767 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YA95. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Fine. 0553245767 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 02..._ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Text clean, binding sound, ex-library with usual markings, tanning. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Og Mandino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1986-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Og Mandino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Og Mandino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Choice used book

The Choice

by Mandino, Og other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780553245769 ISBN: 0553245767

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 162 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.