Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780553211443
(66 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Notes From Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classic & Loveswept
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Edges Lightly Bumped, Sticker Back Cover, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classic & Loveswept, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. 158 pages, Mirra Ginsburg (translator), cover wear, otherwise tight and unmarked! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sacred Works ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: TextbooksRus #8942082. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Notes from Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M, and Ginsburg, Mirra (Translated by), and Fanger, Donald, Professor (Designer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Text in English, Russian. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 176 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Notes from Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M, and Ginsburg, Mirra (Translated by), and Fanger, Donald, Professor (Designer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Text in English, Russian. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 176 p. Bantam Classic. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean. Has some edge and corner wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
Notes From Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classic & Loveswept, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Near Fine. Quality paperback. Clean and tight, a nice unmarked copy. 4.5 X 7" Member, Florida Antiquarian Booksellers Association. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Notes from Underground
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor M, and Ginsburg, Mirra (Translated by), and Fanger, Donald, Professor (Designer)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: New. Text in English, Russian. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 176 p. Bantam Classic. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Dostoevsky, Fyodor
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback.
Publisher: Bantam Classics
Date Published: 1983-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Notes From Underground (Bantam Classic)
by
Fyodor Dostoevsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Classics
ISBN-13: 9780553211443
ISBN: 0553211447
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.