» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Shadows of the Empire used book

Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 04/1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1St Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 4/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very Good. 0553100890 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 20O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1996-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. Ex-library copy with usual library stamps. No DJ, light use. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire used book

Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Star Wars (Random House Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) By Perry, Steve used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) By Perry, Steve

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 1996-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very Good. Hardback first edition with no dustjacket in great condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Spectra Date Published: 4/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire used book

Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Star Wars (Random House Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fine. 0553100890. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $3.09

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars-Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars-Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0553100890. Small 4to 9"-11" tall; 340 pages; DJ lightly rubbed at edges. Mylar cover. Book solid, clean and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ye Old Bookworm, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire: Star Wars used book

Shadows of the Empire: Star Wars

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam, NY USA Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Sm4to-about 10" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $6.12

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0553100890 The covers and the dust jacket have a little shelf wear. This is a Star Wars novel about rescuing Han Solo. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cupboard Maker Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $6.48

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire new book

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Books, New York, NY Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Star Wars (Random House Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: oldoddthings, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $11.25

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam, N Y. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. First edition, first printing with full number line starting with 1.......hardcover edition w/ dustjacket....nice clean copy WITH BRODART DUSTJACKET COVER INCLUDED.....star wars, fiction. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thomas Savage Bookseller, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam USA Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra, New York, NY Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 0553100890 Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eclipse Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: HardCover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0553100890. First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in NEAR FINE condition and is NOT price clipped. Minor wear to spine ends and edges of jacket. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Scouts, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire used book

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $22.38

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fine. 0553100890 NEW * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/ beautiful Dust Jacket ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: CambridgeBookstore, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Series: Star Wars. ) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Series: Star Wars. )

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $22.95

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: [0-553-10089-0] 1996, 1st edition., 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. Series: Star Wars. (Star Wars) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire used book

Shadows of the Empire

by Perry, Steve other copies of this book

price: $29.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Star Wars (Random House Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Very nice first edition with full number line. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Mark, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars) used book

Shadows of the Empire (Star Wars)

by Steve Perry other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Spectra ISBN-13: 9780553100891 ISBN: 0553100890

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.