New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
Search 
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Very Good. 0553089196 1994 Bantam; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, few small edge tears covered in tape, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. No DJ. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: A wonderful copy with a hint of edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dj in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. Plastic coated book jacket peeling off o/w fine condition. bright clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Fine. 0553089196 First edition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. Book is ingood condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: 1994. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Cloth Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: As New * in As New * jacket. Hard Cover. 6 x 9 In Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Way Station Books & Stuff, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Soft Cover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. No Jacket. Good/softcover Bantam, 1994, name and old price crossed out inside front cover, all else is vg and appears barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QuilrdilBooks, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. Book cover loose but all pages in tact. Also a little bit of Edge wear. All pages in great condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totally Tori, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Ex-library. 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Acceptable. HARDCOVER, dutst jacket is worn, book is bent, pages are yellowing and bentm. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. ----Publish Place: New York-Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Ex-library. 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. Good condition Good dust jacket. Slight damp stains. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam Date Published: 1/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Fine. 0553089196 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z61D. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good. 0553089196 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1389 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Bad Love used book

Bad Love

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553089196 ISBN: 0553089196

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: