New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by Martine other copies of this book

price: $12.71

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Good. Cover worn, 1st leaf separated. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by Martine other copies of this book

price: $18.31

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First UK Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books, UK Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by Martine other copies of this book

price: $18.31

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First UK Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Corgi Books, UK Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, light rubbing to front cover edges but otherwise very good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our uk warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by Martine other copies of this book

price: $16.45

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Reader copy. Slightly tatty cover due to age. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Heath and Reach Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by \\\\\"Martine\\\\\" other copies of this book

price: $18.78

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: CORGI Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Corgi, 1986. Paperback. Number of pages: 256. Book Condition: Very Good. Picked, packed and posted today from the UK. #1328033 #113677 1BLA3-P 1328033 (#H01-35) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Sexual Astrology used book

Sexual Astrology

by \\\\\"Martine\\\\\" other copies of this book

price: $18.78

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: CORGI Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780552127431 ISBN: 0552127434

Description: Corgi, 1986. Paperback. Number of pages: 256. Book Condition: Acceptable. Picked, packed and posted today from the UK. #1326595 #113626 6BLA3-P 1326595 (#H01-33) read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.