|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Edition: 3rd Printing
Binding: Pictorial Board
Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co, Pacific Grove, CA, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: GOOD. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Clean text. First few pages have creasing. 974+ pages. Boards are worn with corners buckling, and several places on the outer edges is torn and chipped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Minor stains on upper fore edge Book has been noticeably read/used, yet remains in clean condition. Average wear to cover, pages, and/or binding. Spine shows signs of wear. Cover/pages intact; may have highlights/ underlining which do not obscure text. Trinity City Books ships from the. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Quality text from a reliable seller. Quality text from a reliable seller. Speedy service! Choose EXPEDITED for fastest shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Value Text,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
James Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
Date Published: 1991-01
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. Slight shelf wear, corners slightly bumped, cover slightly scuffed. read more
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: VG. Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Calculus Second Edition By Stewart, James Product Details Hard Cover: 1056 pages Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole; 2nd edition (January 1991) Language: English ISBN-10: ISBN-13: 978-0534132125 Product Dimensions: 10.1 x 8.5 x 1.9 inches. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Abellabooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Good. 053413212X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Thomson Brooks/Cole
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fair. 053413212X Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible cover damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Calculus
by
Stewart, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780534132125
ISBN: 053413212X
Description: Fine. Spotless-brand new-clean pages-light shelf wear-We ship out fast daily w/FREE tracking on this item (Personalized Service~Always Bubble Envelope) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TGChavez,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|