» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Very Good. 0525951059: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: D.J. Missing: Minor Bend to Part of Book: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $3.39

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $3.44

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2009-03-31 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Fair. Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, ex-lib copy in mylar jacket w/usual markings, no other writing, appears uncirculated, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Very Good. 0525951059 slight cover wear, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Off The Cuff Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2009-03-31 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: New. 2009. 1st Printing. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: New in very good dust jacket. Brand new from publisher! ! ! Overstock! ! No remainder marks. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Kathy's Book Nook, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Dutton ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Bookclub, f/f. Series Character: Myron Bolitar. Dust Jackets have clear archival quality covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. FULL Number First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Book and Jacket in Excellent condition A SMOKE FREE book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Hanley, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton, New York, 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Octavo, hardcover, VG in near fine blue and red pictorial dj. First edition, first printing. 374 pp. begins when Myron Bolitar recieves a panicked phone call from Paris which he discovers soon after was made by a fling of his from nearly a decade ago, Terese Collins. As he listens to her story and shows compassion he soon finds that Terese is the prime suspect in the murder of her husband an in international fugitive. From here Myron and Terese embark on a whirlwind tour-de-force to to recover ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwitch, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton, New York Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. CW6-A first edition hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some wrinkling and crease, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 374 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmarc's, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0525951059. Book and DJ have very light edgewear, several tiny soil marks to covers; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $16.75

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: VF/VF; new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Fine in Fine DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Downtown Booksellers, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $18.18

Ships from LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Good in very good jacket. Good, clean condition book. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Revival Books, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Dutton Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: 1st Ed., nf/nf, signed. Series Character: Myron Bolitar. 1st editions are 1st printings unless noted; Dust Jackets have clear archival quality covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new condition, Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Laurel's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Like New. Signed Copy Collectible-Like New. Like New dust jacket. Signed by author on front end page. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost (Myron Bolitar) new book

Long Lost (Myron Bolitar)

by Harlan Coben other copies of this book

price: $21.16

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

list price: $27.95

our price: $22.36

you save: $5.59 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Long Lost new book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $24.07

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: E P Dutton Date Published: 2009-03-31 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780525951056. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $27.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: US 1st Ed., First Printing Hardcover Signed on the Title Page Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mystery Mike's, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Long Lost used book

Long Lost

by Coben, Harlan other copies of this book

price: $28.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: N.Y. : Dutton, 2009 ISBN-13: 9780525951056 ISBN: 0525951059

Description: As New in As New jacket. Signed by Author First edition, first printing. SIGNED by the author on the title page. As New in As New DJ. A Myron Bolitar novel. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Christine Kovach, Bookseller, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Fade away

Fade away

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Darkest Fear

Darkest Fear

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.85!

One False Move

One False Move

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.72!

The Final Detail

The Final Detail

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.72!

Deal Breaker

Deal Breaker

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.68!

Hold Tight

Hold Tight

by Harlan Coben

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!