New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 16   change currency
sort by
Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 12/2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 12/2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Good. In good dust jacket. 384 p.; 1.58" x 9.32" x 6.45". Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 12/2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Good. In good dust jacket. 384 p.; 1.58" x 9.32" x 6.45". Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 12/2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Good. In good dust jacket. 384 p.; 1.58" x 9.32" x 6.45". Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 12/2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Fine. 0525946284 First Printing, December 2001. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Fair. Book in good condition, but dust jacket is missing. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very good Very Clean & Tight Hardcover. Minor wear to dust jacket-Otherwise Near Perfect! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mile High Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws By Follett, Ken used book

Jackdaws By Follett, Ken

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very Good. Very good condition from non smoking home. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryls-Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Fine. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear-Hardcover Excellent condition. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws new book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: New. 0525946284 Excellent Condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Good. 0525946284 First Printing, December 2001. Binding and Pages in excellent condition. Dustjacket in good condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: 2001. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Good. Wear on dust jacket Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Like New in yes jacket. Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: Fine. HARDCOVER. Excellent condition. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Jackdaws used book

Jackdaws

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525946281 ISBN: 0525946284

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent