Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780525944812
(177 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. 0525944818 Great condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Stated First Printin
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2/15/1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. 0525944818 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 05A. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Stated First Printin
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 2/15/1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. 0525944818 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 11P. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Audience: General/trade. hardcover, light edge wear to dj, last few pages have bumped corner at top, no writing in text. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: E P Dutton, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. 0525944818 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. 0525944818 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: A Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Van Praagh, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
Praagh, James Van
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. 0525944818 * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** EX LIBRARY BOOK** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 1999-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 1999-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Adult
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Reaching to Heaven: a Spiritual Journey Through Life and Death
by
James Van Praagh
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525944812
ISBN: 0525944818
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.