Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780525469261
(100 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. read more
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. read more
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. read more
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 09/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. read more
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: New in fine dust jacket. Appears as if never read. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marimor Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very Good. 0525469265 Book free of markings. Jacket shows moderate edge wear and a mild corner bump. Interior & spine evidence only gentle use; overall, a very serviceable copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 9/30/2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: New. 0525469265 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 11A. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very good. Gently Read Tight Clean Pages, No Markings, Hardcover, Nice Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Fine read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very Good. VG+, covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very Good. 0525469265 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 160 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Juvenile
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Double Fudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dutton Children's Books, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 3rd printing of this hard cover edition. read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
Double Fudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: first
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780525469261
ISBN: 0525469265
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Pub Date: 9/30/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 160. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.