» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Pooh Goes Visiting used book

Pooh Goes Visiting

by Milne, A A, And Shepard, Ernest H (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Good. 0525450408 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Very Good. Clean, no marks, minor shelf wear to the cover All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting used book

Pooh Goes Visiting

by A.A. Milne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Ernest Shepard. As New. No Jacket. As New. No Jacket As new and flawless. (18) read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: One More Good Book, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Fine. 0525450408 All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 581M. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19E. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 723O. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 63C. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 855L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 07F. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 This book is brand new and unread, may have some minimal shelf rubbing. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback. Thanks 44i. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) new book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: New. 0525450408 This book is brand new and unread, may have some minimal shelf rubbing. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback. Thanks 78o. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Fine. 0525450408 HARDBACK-** LIKE NEW-GIFT QUALITY**. We gladly accept APO/FPO Orders. within 24 hrs from IA with domestic confirmation. Satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Fine. ----Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne Ernest H. Shepard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting used book

Pooh Goes Visiting

by Milne, A A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Shepard, Ernest H. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: Children/juvenile. cb140 read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (a Winnie-the-Pooh Story Book) By Milne, a. a.; Shepard... used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (a Winnie-the-Pooh Story Book) By Milne, a. a.; Shepard...

by Illustrator-Ernest H. Shepard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books Date Published: 1993-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bound Matter, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (a Winnie-the-Pooh Story Book) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (a Winnie-the-Pooh Story Book)

by A. A. Milne Ernest H. Shepard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Childrens Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Very Good. 0525450408 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by Milne, A. A. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Fine. 0525450408 K95___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting used book

Pooh Goes Visiting

by Milne, A A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: Shepard, Ernest H. Very good. No dust jacket. Very Good copy Binding is tight. Interior text is crisp, No Dust Jacket, has wear, and bumping to corners, Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook) used book

Pooh Goes Visiting (Pooh Storybook)

by A. A. Milne Ernest H. Shepard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Juvenile Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780525450405 ISBN: 0525450408

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: