» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, And Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, And Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, And Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, And Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997-01-21 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good. Unmarked slight wear to edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ovithree Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, and Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N., R.D. (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good. 0517708612 Book contains writing and or $highlighting, shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Somers, Suzanne, and Dixon, Barbara M, L.D.N., R.D. (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997-01-21 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. HARD COVER: Book is in good condition, no dust jacketDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997-01-21 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997-01-21 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997-01-21 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY: Has library markings, may have remained markingsDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight used book

Suzanne Somers' Eat Great, Lose Weight

by Suzanne Somers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780517708613 ISBN: 0517708612

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.