» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $13.25

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 03/1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, Inc., New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good in Very Good jacket Binding is secure and pages are clean and intact. Very little shelf wear to edges and corners. Black boards with gold lettering on spine. 358 pages. dj has very minor shelf wear to edges and corners, no chips or tears but some wrinkling. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wordcage Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good in Fair jacket. Very Good in Fair jacket Binding is secure and pages are clean and intact. Very minor shelf wear to edges and corners. dj has one tear on the edge and minor shelf wear to the rest. Some small spots on front and back of dj. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wordcage Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #1063r8. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Pages unmarked and well bound. No tears or folds. Dust jacket has wear and small tear. 358 p.; 1.45" x 9.32" x 6.44". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shantilly Press, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection new book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, 1996 FIRST EDITION, NEW, NO MARKINGS, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection new book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, 1996 PRINTING, NEW, NO MARKS, NEAT STORYLINE, NEXT DAY SHIPPING. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Fine. 0517593343 Excellent condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, no writing in book, dust jacket great-no tears, crisp corners, some mild rub wear, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. corner dings, otherwise in very good cond, text in excellent cond., clean and unmarked, tightly bound. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Morrow, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good, almost like new. Hardcover with DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Daily Shipping. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. Topics Contemporary; Fashion shows; Fiction; France; Large type books; Models (Persons); Romance read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: books4you, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Fine. 0517593343 1996 Crown Publishing, **1ST EDITION/PRINTING; **REMAINDER MARK; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w excellent condition; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group (NY) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER / BOOK IS CLEAN AND LOOKS NEW. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER / BOOK IS CLEAN AND LOOKS NEW. 1996, Crown Publishing Group (NY). F-KRANTZ. Contemporary; Fashion shows; Fiction; France; Large type books; Models (Persons); Romance. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Rubbing on front of dust jacket. Some sticker residue on back dust jacket. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Johnny's Used Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dj worn along edges, smudge on page edge. 358 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dj worn along edges. Prior owner's address stamp inside. 358 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Dj is tattered and torn along edges, piece missin from back. 358 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Spring Collection used book

Spring Collection

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Date Published: 1996-03-13 ISBN-13: 9780517593349 ISBN: 0517593343

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some minor shelf wear on the dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Lovers

Lovers

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Jewels of Tessa Kent

The Jewels of Tessa Kent

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Scruples Two

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Dazzle

Dazzle

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Scruples

Scruples

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Mistral's Daughter

Mistral's Daughter

by Judith Krantz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!