» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CROWN Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown, New York Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Fine. First Edition as stated with number sequence. Fine/Near Fine DJ with 2 small holes on spine and inside flap creased. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: FitzRoy and Associates, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very Good- in Very Good- jacket. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Light edgewear on DJ. FICTION. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Way Station Books & Stuff, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very Good- in Very Good- jacket. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Light edgewear on DJ; some rubbing on DJ. FICTION. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Way Station Books & Stuff, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. some wear on dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 242 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Family Life Learning Centers, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Fine. 0517548291 1st edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardbound Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: 1st Edition Like New Hardbound. Hardcover. First Edition. Dust Jacket. New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Select_Bks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Good. 0517548291 HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: HARDCOVER: book is good, NO DJ in no jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Good in yes jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Crown Publishers, Inc Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Fiction Historical Synopsis: 280 pages. The time is that golden summer of 1914, a summer remembered for its glorious sunny days that seemed to roll endlessly forward until the gun... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Summer of Katya used book

The Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CROWN PUBLISHING Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: Very Good- in Very Good jacket. Type: USED All orders shipped media mail the following working day..242 PAGES. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cerebral Deli, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Summer of Katya used book

Summer of Katya

by Trevanian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780517548295 ISBN: 0517548291

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Shibumi

Shibumi

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.97!

Main

Main

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.36!

Incident at Twenty Mile

Incident at Twenty Mile

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $25.55!

Eiger Sanction

Eiger Sanction

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.85!

Loo Sanction

Loo Sanction

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $8.36!

Hot Night in the City

Hot Night in the City

by Trevanian

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.45!