Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780517207345
(218 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
How to Live with a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine. 0517207346 Copyright 1985 / A like-new book / light shelf wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / excellent condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine. 0517207346 Excellent Condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine. 0517207346 Excellent Condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live with a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Gently used. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jeri L. Jeffcoat ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live with a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Just like new. Spotless with no signs of wear and almost spotless dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fetching Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hardcover book, new condition, never read. 04440959 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hardcover book, new condition, never read. 04440960 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hardcover book, new condition, never read. 04440961 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 445000604 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 445000605 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 445000603 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: New in As New jacket. 0517207346 Hardcover book, new condition, never read. 04440962 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine. 0517207346 Like New Hardback From Bookstore Warehouse. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 10/12/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine. 0517207346 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 20U. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 10/12/1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very Good. 0517207346 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 27I. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 1999-10-12
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very Good + Format: Hardcover. Year: 1999. Hardcover Book with Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live With a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 1999-10-12
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 1999. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live with a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Gladewater Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
How to Live with a Neurotic Cat
by
Baker, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780517207345
ISBN: 0517207346
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Emanon Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.