|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 06/1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Very Good. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dover Publications
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996-06-07
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. 100% Brand New! -Excellent Customer Service! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adoremus Books,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Acceptable. Well used. Still readable but not for the collector. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Good. Cover has light shelf wear, book is in great shape otherwise. 1996 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 1996 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996-06-07
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Dover Thrift Editions. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Escape Fiction,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: TextbooksRus #8662485. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Pubns
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Dover Thrift Editions. Audience: General/trade. New and Instock read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Escape Fiction,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Dover Thrift Editions. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin-Unabridged
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dover Publications, Inc.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Brand New. No Dust Jacket. Brand New 1996 Copyright, Unabridged Sofcover Version. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookworksonline,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin-Unabridged
by
Benjamin Franklin
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dover Publications, Inc.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Brand New. No Dust Jacket. Brand New 1996 Copyright, Unabridged Sofcover Version. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookworksonline,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Dover Thrift Editions. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions)
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 6/7/1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: New. 0486290735 READY TO SHIP! -NEW BOOK-Clean white pages: No marks, writing or stickers inside or out! Possibly some light shelf wear. From a Pet-free, Smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO & Internationally. Ships within 24 to 48 hours. All items are wrapped securely to protect during shipping. Questions? Please email us and we'll be happy to assist you. Check our feedback and buy with confidence! read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions) (Paperback)
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: SOFTCOVER
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more
|
|
The Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin (Dover Thrift Editions) (Paperback)
by
Franklin, Benjamin
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: SOFTCOVER
Publisher: Dover Publications
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780486290737
ISBN: 0486290735
Description: Brand new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more
|