» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, And Weight Watchers Internati other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good. 0453010121 Former Library Copy. Library Markings, otherwise, Binding and Pages: Excellent. Dustjacket: Very Good. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International; Photographer-Guy Powers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. staining to pg. edges and Ffep. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. 282-Z-Add Over 280 winning dishes. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff used book

Weight Watchers Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: NAL Books Pub Date: 12/12/1986 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: NAL Books Pub Date: 12/12/1986 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes new book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers, and Weight Watchers Internati, Inc Staf other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: New in fine dust jacket. HC, DJ OK W/SM DING BACK, NEW WITH NO MARKINGS, SMOKE FREE. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes: Over 280 Winning Dishes From Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Amer Library, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. No stains, tears, writing, or remainder mark. Books are shipped in padded envelopes, or boxes, for multiple orders. Shipping insurance, if requested, is provided by USPS at an extra charge. sted, is provided by USPS at an extra charge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hardcover Haven, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes used book

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers International; Photographer-Guy Powers other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dutton Adult Date Published: 1986-12-12 ISBN-13: 9780453010122 ISBN: 0453010121

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. DJ is VG. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Text is clean and bright. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.