|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780452287891
(129 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very Good. 0452287898 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Fine. New. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very Good. 0452287898 May show signs of self wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 307 pgs in vg condition, as is the cover. A poignant, heart-tugging story about a single woman and a little girl who develop an unlikely bond. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
finders keepers,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Like New. 2006...Hardback...1st Ed., 1st Printing. Store sticker on front DJ, faint shelf wear to DJ else like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Animalzoo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in [Paperback] By De Los Santos, Marisa
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006-11-28
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. Excellent condition. Free Tracking information available. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plum Penguin
Date Published: 39049
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Fine. A Plume Trade Paperback Book, First Plum Printing December 2006. FINE CONDITION, unmarked, clean, bright, tight. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very Good. 0452287898 Softcover book is in excellent condition, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Siu Jing Tong,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Edition: First Trade Paperback Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very Good- Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Fine. Minor scuffing to eges of covers. * No markings, no highlighting, no underlining. Appears unread! May have slight handling wear from being in our retail bookstore shelf. ** Buy from a top rated 5 star seller you can trust** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get what you ordered. One of the regions LARGEST independent bookstores! . ~~ This book ships from Louisville, Colorado ~~ 100% satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. Slight rubbing along corners and edges. Minor scuffing to front and rear cover. Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** Buy from a top rated 5 star seller you can trust** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get what you ordered. One of the regions LARGEST independent bookstores! . ~~ This book ships from Louisville, Colorado ~~ 100% satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
De Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookTable,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very Good. 0452287898. Cover has some shelf wear mainly along the edges and the spine has no creasing. Pages are in good shape.; 320 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julie Kivell,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Santos, Marisa De Los
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Fair. 0452287898 Trape paperback. Shelf and edgewear, creasing. Binding tight. Text unmarked. read more
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 307 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
APlus Shipping,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
Marisa De Los Santos
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 28 November, 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Love Walked in
by
de Los Santos, Marisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Plume Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780452287891
ISBN: 0452287898
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 307 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Movies With A Smile,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | | |