New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0451526856 book in good used condition chipped edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet Classics ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet Classics ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Good. 0451526856 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good in N/a jacket. 0451526856 book in very good used condition pos, old school book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello used book

Othello

by Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. there is some minimul underlining, and there are black marker covering a name that had been written on the side and bottom of the book., book is flat, and is in good shape, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jude's, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello used book

Othello

by Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Near new. No obvious wear or flaws. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. We ship new orders daily. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tom Chapman, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello used book

Othello

by Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. mmpr, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare Alvin B. Kernan Sylvan Barnet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 95O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z07H. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 86G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 911I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z49B. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 4/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Very Good. 0451526856 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z09Q. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: Good. Clean pages. Cover corners & edges bumped. Front cover creased. Light rubbing. Some pages creased bottom corner. Slight curl to book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Doc Star's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare Alvin B. Kernan Sylvan Barnet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare) used book

Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Classics Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780451526854 ISBN: 0451526856

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent