|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451526854
(103 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0451526856 book in good used condition chipped edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet Classics
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Good. 0451526856 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good in N/a jacket. 0451526856 book in very good used condition pos, old school book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello
by
Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor)
other copies of this book
Edition: Revised ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. there is some minimul underlining, and there are black marker covering a name that had been written on the side and bottom of the book., book is flat, and is in good shape, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jude's,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello
by
Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor)
other copies of this book
Edition: Revised ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Near new. No obvious wear or flaws. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. We ship new orders daily. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tom Chapman,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello
by
Shakespeare, William, and Kernan, Alvin B (Editor)
other copies of this book
Edition: Revised ed.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 246 p. Signet Classics (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. mmpr, shelf wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arbor-Scout,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare Alvin B. Kernan Sylvan Barnet
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 95O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z07H. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 86G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 911I. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z49B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 4/1/1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Very Good. 0451526856 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z09Q. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (the Signet Classic Shakespeare)
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: Good. Clean pages. Cover corners & edges bumped. Front cover creased. Light rubbing. Some pages creased bottom corner. Slight curl to book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Doc Star's Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare Alvin B. Kernan Sylvan Barnet
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Othello (Signet Classic Shakespeare)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Classics
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780451526854
ISBN: 0451526856
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |