Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451403476
(53 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, stk #2380p9. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hannah Penland ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 2/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very Good. 0451403479 Thanks 04C. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 2/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very Good. 0451403479 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 06S. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx) By McClellan, Bill
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. In good condition, paperback. creases on spine, edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Onyx
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Mass Market Paperback, Good, Pbk-1993-an onx book-micro wear-light fde on closed pages-medium inside covers-in pages very light-tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Tanning pages. Light cover creases. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Onyx
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very Good. Moderate spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks. read more
Evidence of Murder
by
McClellan, Bill
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Onyx Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mayflower526 ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Evidence of Murder (Onyx)
by
Bill McClellan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780451403476
ISBN: 0451403479
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.