Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451215703
(98 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes John
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Fine. 0451215702 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very Good. 0451215702 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2005. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Fine. 0451215702 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Used-Good. Good reading copy. We ship daily. Slight rubbing damage to corners and edges. Cover shows some scuffing. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very Good. 0451215702 Bonus Included ** Homeland by John Jakes 0-451-19842-5 Mass Market Paperback/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
Jakes, John
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Very Good. 0451215702 Bonus Book Included ** / Charleston by John Jakes Mass Market Paperback / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: A good reading copy only. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Savannah: Or a Gift for Mr. Lincoln
by
John Jakes
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2005-09-06
ISBN-13: 9780451215703
ISBN: 0451215702
Description: Little to no noticible wear. in 1 Faint spine crease. jacket. Many of our books come from libraries & sellers. There may be a black mark erasing the name. We offer a monthly book review for our customers. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.