|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451207524
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2002-11-26
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. Good used condition for age. Has been read and may have corner bumping or cover or spine creases, but overall good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The 2nd Chapter,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Fine. 0451207521 Excellent Condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, mild edge rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: 2002. Paperback. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 11/26/2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Fine. 0451207521 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. 0451207521 Small tare on cover, Good Condition PBK, cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. 0451207521 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title pageGood Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Very Good. 0451207521 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page Store stamped inside cover, Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Very Good. Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Very Good. Pages clean and tight, cover slightly rubbed along spine" Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000008965 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000009047 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000009221 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: N A L, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Very Good. 0451207521 light stain on outside edge. No marks in text. **Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Very Good. 0451207521 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. 0451207521 Good Condition PBK, cover has ware, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. 0451207521 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Jackdaws
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451207524
ISBN: 0451207521
Description: Good. 0451207521 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:
 | | | | |