New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
Search 
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 11/2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. 0451204530 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. 0451204530 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoyable Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoyable Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Enjoyable Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero [Paperback] By Follett, Ken used book

Code to Zero [Paperback] By Follett, Ken

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rtextbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass market pb Publisher: Signet, New York Date Published: 11/2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. slight shelf wear, bumped corners, reading wear. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 466 p. ; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksnthings, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Fine. 0451204530 Very little or minor shelf wear, Like new, paperback, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: pan, england Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. pan publishing 2000 england version, great solid reading copy read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Like New in No jacket. Like New paperback from private, non-smoking collection. Nice tight book. No remainder marks, other marks or stickers found. Sent promptly with tracking number in US. Sent promptly with tracking number in US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Denton Quality Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. Guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. Guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. Pgs clean & tight, lean to spine, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Fair. 0451204530 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: Nov 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: B. 1st prt. 0451204530. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jude's, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine. 466 p.; 1.34" x 6.78" x 4.21". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. clean, unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero used book

Code to Zero

by Ken Follett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: Very Good. ANY PROBLEM MINOR. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Code to Zero: Ken Follett (Paperback, 2001) used book

Code to Zero: Ken Follett (Paperback, 2001)

by Follett, Ken other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780451204530 ISBN: 0451204530

Description: LIKE_NEW. FINE CONDITION CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. ALMOST FINE CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. PAPERBACK-Follett, Ken, 2001, Signet Book. Amnesia; Espionage; Fiction; Scientists; Space flight; Suspense; Suspense fiction read more

condition:

Book: