|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451204530
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. 0451204530 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. 0451204530 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Enjoyable Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Enjoyable Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. 0451204530 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Enjoyable Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero [Paperback] By Follett, Ken
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
rtextbooks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass market pb
Publisher: Signet, New York
Date Published: 11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. slight shelf wear, bumped corners, reading wear. Unknown printing. Illustrated by. 466 p. ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksnthings,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Fine. 0451204530 Very little or minor shelf wear, Like new, paperback, read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: pan, england
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. pan publishing 2000 england version, great solid reading copy read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Like New in No jacket. Like New paperback from private, non-smoking collection. Nice tight book. No remainder marks, other marks or stickers found. Sent promptly with tracking number in US. Sent promptly with tracking number in US. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. Guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. Guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. Pgs clean & tight, lean to spine, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Fair. 0451204530 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: Nov 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: B. 1st prt. 0451204530. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jude's,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine. 466 p.; 1.34" x 6.78" x 4.21". read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK. Normal wear. Normal wear. read more
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. clean, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero
by
Ken Follett
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: Very Good. ANY PROBLEM MINOR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Code to Zero: Ken Follett (Paperback, 2001)
by
Follett, Ken
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780451204530
ISBN: 0451204530
Description: LIKE_NEW. FINE CONDITION CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 480 p. Audience: General/trade. ALMOST FINE CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. PAPERBACK-Follett, Ken, 2001, Signet Book. Amnesia; Espionage; Fiction; Scientists; Space flight; Suspense; Suspense fiction read more
|
condition:
Book:
 | | | | |